Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PosSpieleGew.Unent.Ver.+ Tore- ToreDiff.Pkt.
14 AH Möhnesee220013856
15 AH Rüthen320110556
16 AH Teutonia Lippstadt22003126
17 AH Bökenförde32017616
18 AH SV Lippstadt3201610-46
19 AH Mellrich82061321-86
20 AH Hörste31117524