Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PosSpieleGew.Unent.Ver.+ Tore- ToreDiff.Pkt.
2 AH Mönninghausen125343236-418
3 AH Westernkotten85122214816
4 AH Viktoria Lippstadt74122213913
5 AH Lipperode174121914513
6 AH Lipperode263121213-110
7 AH Erwitte430113679
8 AH Bad Waldliesborn430110469