Spieler

  NamePositionAlter
Alers, MartinMittelfeld58
Beklas, MichaelAbwehr43
Brexel, DirkSturm55
Dicke, ManuelAbwehr46
Dreier, MarioAbwehr52
Drockner, MichaelAbwehr61
Felzmann, ChristophMittelfeld55
Fritzsche, DirkTorwart48
Hanxleden, FrankMittelfeld50
Lass, DetlevAbwehr52
Lass, UdoMittelfeld55
Maas, WinfriedAbwehr53
Markowski, CarstenAbwehr54
Marx, KurtSturm60
Otte, ReinhardSturm52
Otte, WernerMittelfeld54
Schäfer, KonradMittelfeld54
Schäfer, Hans-BerndMittelfeld56
Schnelle, MarkusAbwehr50
Seifert, UweMittelfeld50
Stemmer, HolgerMittelfeld53
Stiller, MatthiasMittelfeld37
Unterhalt, ThomasSturm50
Wellhausen, MaikAbwehr45
Wibberg, ThomasAbwehr43
Wrede, MarkusAbwehr58
Schmitz, PatrickMittelfeld36
Hoch, DirkMittelfeld36
Marx, FrederikMittelfeld36
Westermeier, StefanAbwehr36
Otte, ChristianMittelfeld36
Scarna, SandroSturm36
Bertelt, SvenAbwehr36
Hirsch, BjörnAbwehr36
Tarun, AlexMittelfeld36
Beklas, AndreMittelfeld36
Dewald, DetlefAbwehr61
Röhrig, HeinzSturm71
Leuchtmann, AndreasMittelfeld55
Neuhaus, MeinolfMittelfeld59
Beutler, AlexMittelfeld36
Beklas, FrankAbwehr36
Böddeker, SaschaAbwehr36
Dicke, HubertusAbwehr57
Neubert, MichaelSturm56
Deiters, ReinhardTorwart53
Maas, JochenAbwehr36
Töpling, BerndAbwehr56
Schulte, FrankMittelfeld51
Harrenkamp, FranzTorwart66
Biermann, JosefAbwehr56
Beklas, Hans-DieterMittelfeld64
Erfmann, JörgSturm36
Stember, JürgenMittelfeld36
Stücker, Heinz-GeorgSturm59
Brexel, Franz-JosefAbwehr36
Rodrigues, JoseMittelfeld36
Müller, DieterMittelfeld60
Severino, ManoloSturm36
Kemper, Christian36
Ersvalas, HatayMittelfeld36
Ersvalas, Oktay36
Hahne, Ben36
Hoffmann, SebastianAbwehr40
Rischke, AndreasMittelfeld36
Dewald, YannekAbwehr36
Chavet, TonyMittelfeld36
Teckentrup, Patrick36
Wrede, Jonas36
Jütte, Jannek36
Witthuhn, FalkMittelfeld36
Hoffmann, FrankAbwehr38
Böddeker, ManuelMittelfeld36
Harrenkamp, ThomasMittelfeld36
Hübner, MeikMittelfeld36
Klebolte, MatzMittelfeld36
Ring, NiklasAbwehr36
Aydin, HalitMittelfeld36
Franken, OliverAbwehr36
Cardoso, Marco36
Kemper, Hendrik36
Kohfeld, Andre36
Thiedeke, Frank36
Wurm, Marco36

Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PosSpieleGew.Unent.Ver.+ Tore- ToreDiff.Pkt.
1 AH Störmede14962196834733017205
2 AH Mönninghausen125343236-418
3 AH Westernkotten85122214816
4 AH Viktoria Lippstadt74122213913
5 AH Lipperode174121914513
6 AH Lipperode263121213-110
7 AH Erwitte430113679