Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PosSpieleGew.Unent.Ver.+ Tore- ToreDiff.Pkt.
18 AH SV Lippstadt3201610-46
19 AH Mellrich82061321-86
20 AH Hörste31117524
21 AH Verlar31114404
22 AH Oestinghausen11006063
23 AH DJK Mastbruch11004133
24 AH Oberense-Günne11004133